The scoreboard below has been created to recognize the achievements of the top 4 teams and their schools. To bring up the scoreboard in a particular subject of a particular school year, please select them from the dropdown menu shown below. The results of those teams that did not make the top 4 have been made available to their subject teacher(s).

Rounds:
Category D for Grades 11 - 12 (Years 12 - 13) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place SHRNO N/A N/A 00:05 30
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country
Category C for Grades 9 - 10 (Years 10 - 11) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Alicia N/A N/A 00:30 25
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country
Category A for Grades 4 - 5 (Years 5 - 6) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place khoa N/A N/A 19:36 30
2 nd place Danko Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:00 12
3 rd place Kodai the sausage Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 57:53 0
ATTENDANCE: 3 users from 2 countries
Category D for Grades 11 - 12 (Years 12 - 13) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Jinha Hwang Vietnam Hanoi 23:25 40
2 nd place SHRNO N/A N/A 00:01 37
3 rd place Linh Van N/A N/A 00:00 15
4 th place Miyuki Vietnam Hanoi 00:00 13
5 th place Da Zhong Jin N/A N/A 00:00 8
6 th place Changmin A Korea, Republic of (South Korea) Gyeonggi-do 49:31 6
7 th place derik N/A N/A 13:02 1
Toggle full scoreboard
ATTENDANCE: 7 users from 3 countries
Category A for Grades 4 - 5 (Years 5 - 6) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Samvritha Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:00 34
2 nd place Danko Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:00 29
3 rd place Anh Phan Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:00 21
4 th place Sathvikh! Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:00 16
5 th place khoa N/A N/A 00:00 0
Toggle full scoreboard
ATTENDANCE: 5 users from 2 countries
Category D for Grades 11 - 12 (Years 12 - 13) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Changmin A Korea, Republic of (South Korea) Gyeonggi-do 00:00 0
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country
Category B for Grades 6 - 8 (Years 7 - 9) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place andrew go BRRRT N/A N/A 00:44 3
2 nd place Sebas N/A N/A 28:30 2
ATTENDANCE: 2 users from 1 country
Category A for Grades 4 - 5 (Years 5 - 6) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place khoa N/A N/A 17:03 34
2 nd place Jason Kang N/A N/A 00:00 27
3 rd place Anh Phan Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:00 17
ATTENDANCE: 3 users from 2 countries
Category D for Grades 11 - 12 (Years 12 - 13) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place SHRNO N/A N/A 00:00 28
2 nd place Julian N/A N/A 55:44 4
3 rd place lalalala N/A N/A 00:00 0
ATTENDANCE: 3 users from 1 country
Category C for Grades 9 - 10 (Years 10 - 11) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place 你爸爸 N/A N/A 09:33 20
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country
Category A for Grades 4 - 5 (Years 5 - 6) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Jason Kang N/A N/A 06:21 36
2 nd place Anh Phan Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:06 27
3 rd place Ara ISHCMC Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:00 21
4 th place khoa N/A N/A 00:00 5
ATTENDANCE: 4 users from 2 countries
Category D for Grades 11 - 12 (Years 12 - 13) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Adrian Philippines Legazpi City 00:00 33
2 nd place SHRNO N/A N/A 02:28 25
ATTENDANCE: 2 users from 2 countries
Category B for Grades 6 - 8 (Years 7 - 9) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place AmyH China Nanjing 13:13 4
2 nd place av- N/A N/A 27:51 2
3 rd place Eason China Nanjing 15:38 2
ATTENDANCE: 3 users from 2 countries
Category A for Grades 4 - 5 (Years 5 - 6) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Anh Phan Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:00 28
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country