The scoreboard below has been created to recognize the achievements of the top 4 teams and their schools. To bring up the scoreboard in a particular subject of a particular school year, please select them from the dropdown menu shown below. The results of those teams that did not make the top 4 have been made available to their subject teacher(s).

Rounds:
Category D for Grades 11 - 12 (Years 12 - 13) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place SHRNO N/A N/A 00:05 30
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country
Category C for Grades 9 - 10 (Years 10 - 11) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Alicia N/A N/A 00:30 25
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country
Category A for Grades 4 - 5 (Years 5 - 6) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place khoa N/A N/A 19:36 30
2 nd place Danko Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:00 12
3 rd place Kodai the sausage Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 57:53 0
ATTENDANCE: 3 users from 2 countries
Category D for Grades 11 - 12 (Years 12 - 13) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Jinha Hwang Vietnam Hanoi 23:25 40
2 nd place SHRNO N/A N/A 00:01 37
3 rd place Linh Van N/A N/A 00:00 15
4 th place Miyuki Vietnam Hanoi 00:00 13
5 th place Da Zhong Jin N/A N/A 00:00 8
6 th place Changmin A Korea, Republic of (South Korea) Gyeonggi-do 49:31 6
7 th place derik N/A N/A 13:02 1
Toggle full scoreboard
ATTENDANCE: 7 users from 3 countries
Category A for Grades 4 - 5 (Years 5 - 6) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Samvritha Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:00 34
2 nd place Danko Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:00 29
3 rd place Anh Phan Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:00 21
4 th place Sathvikh! Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:00 16
5 th place khoa N/A N/A 00:00 0
Toggle full scoreboard
ATTENDANCE: 5 users from 2 countries
Category D for Grades 11 - 12 (Years 12 - 13) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Changmin A Korea, Republic of (South Korea) Gyeonggi-do 00:00 0
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country
Category B for Grades 6 - 8 (Years 7 - 9) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place andrew go BRRRT N/A N/A 00:44 3
2 nd place Sebas N/A N/A 28:30 2
ATTENDANCE: 2 users from 1 country
Category A for Grades 4 - 5 (Years 5 - 6) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place khoa N/A N/A 17:03 34
2 nd place Jason Kang N/A N/A 00:00 27
3 rd place Anh Phan Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:00 17
ATTENDANCE: 3 users from 2 countries
Category D for Grades 11 - 12 (Years 12 - 13) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place SHRNO N/A N/A 00:00 28
2 nd place Julian N/A N/A 55:44 4
3 rd place lalalala N/A N/A 00:00 0
ATTENDANCE: 3 users from 1 country
Category C for Grades 9 - 10 (Years 10 - 11) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place 你爸爸 N/A N/A 09:33 20
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country
Category A for Grades 4 - 5 (Years 5 - 6) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Jason Kang N/A N/A 06:21 36
2 nd place Anh Phan Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:06 27
3 rd place Ara ISHCMC Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:00 21
4 th place khoa N/A N/A 00:00 5
ATTENDANCE: 4 users from 2 countries
Category D for Grades 11 - 12 (Years 12 - 13) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Adrian Philippines Legazpi City 00:00 33
2 nd place SHRNO N/A N/A 02:28 25
ATTENDANCE: 2 users from 2 countries
Category B for Grades 6 - 8 (Years 7 - 9) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place AmyH China Nanjing 13:13 4
2 nd place av- N/A N/A 27:51 2
3 rd place Eason China Nanjing 15:38 2
ATTENDANCE: 3 users from 2 countries
Category A for Grades 4 - 5 (Years 5 - 6) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Anh Phan Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:00 28
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country
Category D for Grades 11 - 12 (Years 12 - 13) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place SHRNO N/A N/A 04:02 22
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country
Category C for Grades 9 - 10 (Years 10 - 11) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place ZAK Malaysia Kuala Lumpur 00:00 0
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country
Category B for Grades 6 - 8 (Years 7 - 9) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place KAZ N/A N/A 00:00 0
2 nd place Michael China Shanghai 00:00 0
ATTENDANCE: 2 users from 2 countries
Category D for Grades 11 - 12 (Years 12 - 13) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place SHRNO N/A N/A 00:52 31
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country
Category B for Grades 6 - 8 (Years 7 - 9) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place FENG ZHI XIAN Hong Kong Hong Kong 00:26 45
2 nd place BAO WENXI N/A N/A 00:00 44
3 rd place WOON RAYE RYONG Hong Kong Hong Kong 00:19 42
4 th place LI XIN CHENG Hong Kong Hong Kong 09:15 40
5 th place TANG JIAXUAN GRACE N/A N/A 00:50 36
6 th place CHEN-JUNE KEE FAY Hong Kong Hong Kong 00:25 35
7 th place LI YILUO PRINDA N/A N/A 00:22 34
8 th place TAKAFUKU YUMI N/A N/A 00:07 34
9 th place SOON RUI EN LEAH N/A N/A 00:31 33
10 th place FUNG SINN TING CHARLOTTE N/A N/A 00:00 33
11 th place HUANG FU HONG Hong Kong Hong Kong 00:26 31
12 th place SHIU TSZ YEUNG N/A N/A 11:04 30
13 th place CHOI YUN XI N/A N/A 02:34 30
14 th place SHAO KEJUN JEFF N/A N/A 03:59 28
15 th place ZHU ISADORA N/A N/A 00:00 28
16 th place SARA TOM N/A N/A 02:52 26
17 th place WANG CLARICE N/A N/A 01:59 26
18 th place LAU ADELE Hong Kong Hong Kong 00:41 25
19 th place LAI YI TING EDEN N/A N/A 00:27 24
20 th place YANG HANYU N/A N/A 02:40 20
21 th place HE STANLEY N/A N/A 00:42 19
22 th place MAK CHUN HO N/A N/A 02:57 17
23 th place ZHONG ZHENYU ISON Hong Kong Hong Kong 11:09 15
24 th place LAW TSZ FUNG N/A N/A 00:00 14
25 th place SAFIYA RAHMAN N/A N/A 00:33 11
26 th place LEE HIU NAM N/A N/A 00:00 8
27 th place QIU MORGAN N/A N/A 02:53 2
28 th place CAI YING CONG JOANNA N/A N/A 03:27 1
29 th place symmetry N/A N/A 00:00 0
30 th place NG TIMOTHY N/A N/A 00:00 0
Toggle full scoreboard
ATTENDANCE: 30 users from 2 countries
Category A for Grades 4 - 5 (Years 5 - 6) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Anh Phan Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City 00:00 37
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country
Category D for Grades 11 - 12 (Years 12 - 13) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place SHRNO N/A N/A 00:00 32
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country
Category C for Grades 9 - 10 (Years 10 - 11) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Hyeongjun Seo N/A N/A 17:03 8
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country
Category B for Grades 6 - 8 (Years 7 - 9) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place RonnieCHEN China Shanghai 00:00 48
2 nd place Suis Vincent L China Shanghai 00:37 46
3 rd place Andrew China Shanghai 00:00 33
4 th place Sakurapetal China Shanghai 00:00 31
5 th place LeoLYU China Shanghai 22:21 29
6 th place Clay(荒野乱斗电磁炮) China Shanghai 00:22 26
7 th place SUIS Maggie Shen China Shanghai 00:01 25
8 th place Richard XU SUIS China Shanghai 00:00 23
9 th place Cyrus Lii China Shanghai 00:00 23
10 th place Tony WU China Shanghai 19:40 22
11 th place Henravid N/A N/A 37:04 21
12 th place Catty China Shanghai 13:15 19
13 th place Cindy J China Shanghai 00:00 19
14 th place Julie Zhu China Shanghai 02:38 18
15 th place Iris China Shanghai 15:22 17
16 th place Jack Shen China Shanghai 00:00 15
17 th place David Shen 6H China Shanghai 06:47 12
18 th place Winni China Shanghai 00:23 12
19 th place DoraZhang China Shanghai 00:00 11
20 th place Patrick CHEN China Shanghai 20:59 7
21 th place Donald W China Shanghai 00:00 2
22 th place Cheryl dong (red) China Shanghai 00:00 0
Toggle full scoreboard
ATTENDANCE: 22 users from 2 countries
Category D for Grades 11 - 12 (Years 12 - 13) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Nontoxic Vietnam Hanoi 13:09 25
2 nd place SHRNO N/A N/A 00:00 19
ATTENDANCE: 2 users from 2 countries
Category B for Grades 6 - 8 (Years 7 - 9) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Suis Vincent L China Shanghai 00:02 54
2 nd place Tiffany Jin China Shanghai 00:00 44
3 rd place Thomas China Shanghai 00:41 39
4 th place Richard XU SUIS China Shanghai 00:00 36
5 th place Eason 6B :) China Shanghai 00:00 35
6 th place Oscar China Shanghai 08:11 34
7 th place Andrew China Shanghai 00:44 34
8 th place Vincent Xiong China Shanghai 00:00 34
9 th place Henravid N/A N/A 17:04 31
10 th place LisaLIU China Shanghai 00:27 31
11 th place David Shen 6H China Shanghai 07:53 28
12 th place Cyrus Lii China Shanghai 02:42 26
13 th place Charlie Song China Shanghai 00:00 22
14 th place Tony WU China Shanghai 03:29 21
15 th place Rory Shen China Shanghai 03:27 21
16 th place Winni China Shanghai 00:22 21
17 th place A NICKNAME China Shanghai 00:00 20
18 th place Michael Wu 6C China Shanghai 10:58 18
19 th place Jeffrey 6B China Shanghai 00:00 18
20 th place 4_4Oscar6D China Shanghai 00:00 18
21 th place Julie Zhu China Shanghai 00:00 17
22 th place Cheryl dong (red) China Shanghai 00:04 16
23 th place Patrick CHEN China Shanghai 00:00 16
24 th place Donald W China Shanghai 02:21 15
25 th place LeoLYU China Shanghai 01:37 15
26 th place Daniel Zhao China Shanghai 00:00 13
27 th place Cindy J Y China Shanghai 00:00 12
28 th place 6B Josh China Shanghai 13:33 11
29 th place Sammie Yang China Shanghai 00:00 11
30 th place Chris Tan China Shanghai 00:00 10
31 th place Louis Wang China Shanghai 00:00 9
32 th place Grady N/A N/A 03:24 3
Toggle full scoreboard
ATTENDANCE: 32 users from 2 countries
Category D for Grades 11 - 12 (Years 12 - 13) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place SHRNO N/A N/A 01:40 13
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country
Category B for Grades 6 - 8 (Years 7 - 9) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Henravid N/A N/A 27:45 34
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country
Category A for Grades 4 - 5 (Years 5 - 6) students
Rank User Country City Time left Score
1 st place Guanting! China Shanghai 11:16 44
ATTENDANCE: 1 user from 1 country